Sold
The Henley Phase 2 The Henley Ii Tower 1FLOOR 23FLAT D
Registration Number:25091001680373
|Transaction Date:15/08/2025
PRN:D5147894
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$9.68 M
Saleable Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $20,209 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-10
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,184
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Muk Tai Street