Sold
The Grand Marine Tower 1High Floor ZoneFLAT C
Transaction Date:21/04/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Wong黃欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR (N)(S-661189)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$6.49 M
Saleable Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $15,829 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 21/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
776
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Sai Shan Road