Sold
The Grand Marine Tower 1FLOOR 27FLAT A
Registration Number:24051702160222
|Transaction Date:06/05/2024
PRN:D4679449
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherieLi李婉賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557692)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$16.48 M
Saleable Area
806sq.ft.
Buy $20,435 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
776
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Sai Shan Road