Sold
The Grand Marine Tower 1FLOOR 28FLAT E
Registration Number:19120301690069
|Transaction Date:13/11/2019
PRN:D4679557
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FaiChu朱偉玲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-327256)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.67 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $18,214 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
776
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Sai Shan Road