Sold
The Floridian Tower 1FLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:07296441
|Transaction Date:18/09/1997
PRN:B8998051
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$15.58 M
Saleable Area
948sq.ft.
Buy $16,432 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,177sq.ft.
Buy $13,240 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
214
Walking toTai KooStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Sai Wan Terrace
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range