Sold
The Dynasty Tower 1FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:11050601530169
|Transaction Date:21/04/2011
PRN:D1272537
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelLeung梁洛琳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-221098)
PRICE
$11.8 M
Saleable Area
998sq.ft.
Buy $11,826 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,333sq.ft.
Buy $8,852 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 21/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
256
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Landscape Garden, Changing Room