Sold
The Dynasty Tower 1FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:09122301890031
|Transaction Date:02/12/2009
PRN:D1272507
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$13.08 M
Saleable Area
998sq.ft.
Buy $13,108 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,333sq.ft.
Buy $9,812 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
256
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Landscape Garden, Changing Room