Sold
The Beaumount Phase 1 Tower 1FLOOR 43FLAT D
Registration Number:24040300340924
|Transaction Date:19/03/2024
PRN:D2177838
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DickyWong王健鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-662807)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
693sq.ft.
Buy $10,387 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $7,869 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-08-2016-06
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
2,649
Walking toLOHAS ParkStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Shek Kok Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Computer Room, Aerobic Studio, Arome Spa