Sold
The Apex Tower 1FLOOR 32FLAT D
Registration Number:26031600750135
|Transaction Date:27/02/2026
PRN:D0529594
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.58 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $12,140 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $8,506 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
924
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Wo Yi Hop Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Bowling, Ball Room, Arome Spa, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room