Sold
The Apex Tower 1FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:21070900380013
|Transaction Date:18/06/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

5/8
PRICE
$8.1 M
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $12,668 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
900sq.ft.
Buy $9,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
924
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Wo Yi Hop Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Bowling, Ball Room, Arome Spa, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room