Sold
The Apex Tower 1FLOOR 16FLAT A
Registration Number:24041101770416
|Transaction Date:28/03/2024
PRN:D0527880
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.08 M
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $11,073 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
900sq.ft.
Buy $7,867 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
924
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Wo Yi Hop Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Bowling, Ball Room, Arome Spa, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room