Sold
Solaria Tower 1FLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:22032301690251
|Transaction Date:10/03/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$17.55 M
Saleable Area
1,066sq.ft.
Buy $16,463 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
1,122
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Fo Chun Road