Sold
Royal Jubilee Tower 1FLOOR 16FLAT F
Registration Number:17061900350012
|Transaction Date:07/06/2017
PRN:B7580086
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.17 M
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $10,882 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
537sq.ft.
Buy $7,765 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 07/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
270
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 San Shing Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Aerobic Studio