Sold
Royal Jubilee Tower 1FLOOR 21FLAT C
Registration Number:12060700950047
|Transaction Date:13/05/2012
PRN:B2149109
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $5,760 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
743sq.ft.
Buy $4,172 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
270
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 San Shing Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Aerobic Studio