Sold
Royal Green Tower 1FLOOR 45FLAT D
Registration Number:21042901490050
|Transaction Date:14/04/2021
PRN:D0199959
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

2/17
PRICE
$9.85 M
Saleable Area
695sq.ft.
Buy $14,165 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
939sq.ft.
Buy $10,490 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
922
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Ching Hiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Library, Ball Room, Beauty Salon