Sold
Residence 88 Tower 1FLOOR 19FLAT A
Registration Number:20020702110191
|Transaction Date:10/01/2020
PRN:D2325827
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$6.53 M
Saleable Area
505sq.ft.
Buy $12,925 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
657sq.ft.
Buy $9,932 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
352
Walking toYuen LongStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Fung Cheung Road