Sold
Radiant Towers Tower 1FLOOR 5FLAT H
Registration Number:25062601760047
|Transaction Date:13/06/2025
PRN:B3002414
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.55 M
Saleable Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $9,240 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuk Nga Lane