Sold
Radiant Towers Tower 1FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:17092001960051
|Transaction Date:13/09/2017
PRN:B3000212
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $12,054 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $9,325 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuk Nga Lane