Sold
Radiant Towers Tower 1FLOOR 20FLAT G
Registration Number:19022501950016
|Transaction Date:01/02/2019
PRN:B8060830
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

JessieLo羅秀珍
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430269)
Sold

9/12
PRICE
$7.32 M
Saleable Area
611sq.ft.
Buy $11,973 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 01/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuk Nga Lane