Sold
Park Signature Tower 1FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:21111100320292
|Transaction Date:02/11/2021
PRN:D2478793
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$11.4 M
Saleable Area
954sq.ft.
Buy $11,951 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
1,620
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
68 Kung Um Road