Sold
One Regent Place Tower 1FLOOR 27FLAT B
Registration Number:12091000930027
|Transaction Date:21/08/2012
PRN:D1900097
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$22 M
Saleable Area
1,332sq.ft.
Buy $16,523 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,800sq.ft.
Buy $12,222 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 21/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
337
Walking toYuen LongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Po Yip Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Music Room, Ball Room