Sold
One Mayfair Tower 1FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:12042700450538
|Transaction Date:16/04/2012
PRN:D2020361
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$39.59 M
Gross Area
1,930sq.ft.
Buy $20,512 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toLok FuStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Broadcast Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Ball Room, Landscape Garden