Sold
Oceania Heights Tower 1FLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:25120201080222
|Transaction Date:17/11/2025
PRN:A9941548
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.69 M
Saleable Area
638sq.ft.
Buy $10,481 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
868sq.ft.
Buy $7,707 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 17/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
544
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Hoi Chu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Music Room, Library, Aerobic Studio