Sold
Emerald Bay Phase 1 Tower 1FLOOR 11FLAT J
Registration Number:19122302030023
|Transaction Date:06/12/2019
PRN:D4695320
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.09 M
Saleable Area
223sq.ft.
Buy $18,323 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-11
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
1,982
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Kwun Chui Road