Sold
Oasis Kai Tak Tower 1FLOOR 23FLAT A
Registration Number:24060601690032
|Transaction Date:08/05/2024
PRN:D3871302
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$19.5 M
Saleable Area
797sq.ft.
Buy $24,481 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
648
Walking toKai TakStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Muk Ning Street