Sold
Noble Place Tower 1FLOOR 25FLAT G
Registration Number:15020300200156
|Transaction Date:16/01/2015
PRN:B8320782
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $8,267 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $6,563 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
448
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 King Fung Path
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room