Sold
Newton Harbour View Tower 1FLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:06071301140112
|Transaction Date:10/06/2006
PRN:A2148021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$3.41 M
Saleable Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $4,721 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
944sq.ft.
Buy $3,612 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
322
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East