Sold
Newton Harbour View Tower 1FLOOR 25FLAT B
Registration Number:09091801740828
|Transaction Date:03/09/2009
PRN:A2148160
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$6.25 M
Saleable Area
723sq.ft.
Buy $8,640 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
936sq.ft.
Buy $6,677 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
322
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East