Sold
Newton Harbour View Tower 1FLOOR 16FLAT A
Registration Number:08287171
|Transaction Date:27/12/2000
PRN:A2147900
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$3.45 M
Saleable Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $4,777 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
944sq.ft.
Buy $3,655 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 27/12/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
322
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East