Sold
Mount Pavilia Tower 1FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:20092100520036
|Transaction Date:03/09/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$65.21 M
Saleable Area
1,945sq.ft.
Buy $33,528 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
663 Clear Water Bay Road