Sold
Monterey Tower 1FLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:18070502550117
|Transaction Date:15/06/2018
PRN:D3659218
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$21.81 M
Saleable Area
931sq.ft.
Buy $23,422 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
34 Block(s)
Total Units
926
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Tong Chun Street