Sold
Montego Bay Tower 1FLOOR 17FLAT E
Registration Number:25111201910178
|Transaction Date:03/11/2025
PRN:D4974488
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$16.62 M
Saleable Area
855sq.ft.
Buy $19,448 /sq.ft.
Building Age
2 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2023-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
688
Walking toYau TongStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Shung Shun Street