Sold
Mayfair By The Sea I Tower 1FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:16022400590049
|Transaction Date:04/02/2016
PRN:D2736016
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$28.79 M
Saleable Area
1,776sq.ft.
Buy $16,209 /sq.ft.
Building Age
10 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2015-05
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
1,091
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-23 Fo Chun Road