Sold
Mayfair By The Sea 8 Tower 1FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:21091501250190
|Transaction Date:30/08/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$19.52 M
Saleable Area
1,238sq.ft.
Buy $15,766 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Fo Yin Road