Sold
Mayfair By The Sea 8 Tower 1FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:19081601410219
|Transaction Date:25/07/2019
PRN:D4340846
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$12.89 M
Saleable Area
794sq.ft.
Buy $16,237 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Fo Yin Road