Sold
Marina South Tower 1FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:18022200710014
|Transaction Date:05/02/2018
PRN:D3486487
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$63.03 M
Saleable Area
1,612sq.ft.
Buy $39,089 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2016-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
114
Walking toLei TungStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ap Lei Chau Drive