Sold
Marina Habitat Tower 1FLOOR 32FLAT G
Registration Number:12111402200246
|Transaction Date:29/10/2012
PRN:A1534226
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.33 M
Saleable Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $10,133 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $7,746 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
992
Walking toLei TungStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuet Hoi Street