Sold
Ma On Shan Centre Tower 1FLOOR 19FLAT G
Registration Number:20091701860031
|Transaction Date:08/09/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KtLau劉國東
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534055)
Sold

7/9
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $15,751 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $11,614 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 08/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,048
Walking toMa On ShanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 On Chun Street