Sold
Lyttelton Garden Tower 1FLOOR 31FLAT A
Registration Number:07463575
|Transaction Date:08/04/1998
PRN:A1490298
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.95 M
Saleable Area
899sq.ft.
Buy $9,958 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,173sq.ft.
Buy $7,630 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05-1993-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
126
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Lyttelton Road