Sold
Long Beach Gardens Tower 1FLOOR 2FLAT A (FLAT 1)
Registration Number:09100602190037
|Transaction Date:18/09/2009
PRN:A7332662
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AmyFok霍秀芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-315104)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9.38 M
Saleable Area
1,319sq.ft.
Buy $7,114 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,630sq.ft.
Buy $5,755 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
50
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
103 Castle Peak Road Ting Kau