Sold
Lions Rise Tower 1FLOOR 41FLAT C
Registration Number:15042701930042
|Transaction Date:10/04/2015
PRN:D1887515
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$71.12 M
Saleable Area
2,533sq.ft.
Buy $28,078 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,988sq.ft.
Buy $23,800 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
968
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Muk Lun Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Ball Room, Arome Spa