Sold
Kornville Tower 1FLOOR 30FLAT A
Registration Number:20082601670246
|Transaction Date:17/08/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$10.8 M
Saleable Area
604sq.ft.
Buy $17,885 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
777sq.ft.
Buy $13,900 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 17/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
504
Walking toTai KooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yau Man Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden