Sold
Jubilant Place Tower 1FLOOR 15FLAT F
Registration Number:21030200370055
|Transaction Date:19/02/2021
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$11.7 M
Saleable Area
853sq.ft.
Buy $13,724 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,042sq.ft.
Buy $11,228 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 19/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
900
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden