Sold
Jubilant Place Tower 1FLOOR 10FLAT E
Registration Number:09052901060039
|Transaction Date:25/05/2009
PRN:A5759150
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$4.05 M
Saleable Area
767sq.ft.
Buy $5,277 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
937sq.ft.
Buy $4,322 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
900
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden