Sold
Island Garden Tower 1FLOOR 23FLAT D
Registration Number:18042000780136
|Transaction Date:04/04/2018
PRN:D3481220
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
PRICE
$30.51 M
Saleable Area
1,228sq.ft.
Buy $24,841 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
470
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Chai Wan Road