Sold
Imperial Cullinan Tower 1FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:11071902680443
|Transaction Date:04/07/2011
PRN:D1930142
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaLin林遠清
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-381656)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$40.27 M
Saleable Area
1,462sq.ft.
Buy $27,549 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,848sq.ft.
Buy $21,791 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
650
Walking toOlympicStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Hoi Fai Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Music Room, Ball Room, Beauty Salon, Changing Room, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge, Multi-purpose Room