Sold
Hillville Terrace Tower 1FLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:07746693
|Transaction Date:13/04/1999
PRN:A6575529
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
674sq.ft.
Buy $5,907 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
902sq.ft.
Buy $4,413 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 13/04/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
86
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Tin Kwong Road