Sold
Hillsborough Court Tower 1FLOOR 30FLAT B
Registration Number:11020900320125
|Transaction Date:28/01/2011
PRN:A1706828
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HelenChau周海詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-213403)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$14.7 M
Saleable Area
772sq.ft.
Buy $19,047 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
931sq.ft.
Buy $15,789 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Old Peak Road
Developer
SUN HUNG KAI
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Golf Driving Range, Mnin Bar