Sold
Hillsborough Court Tower 1FLOOR 25FLAT C
Registration Number:10032901020023
|Transaction Date:23/03/2010
PRN:A1707006
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackLam林鉫祐
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161107)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$13.48 M
Saleable Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $18,255 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
938sq.ft.
Buy $14,371 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Old Peak Road
Developer
SUN HUNG KAI
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Golf Driving Range, Mnin Bar