Sold
Harbourfront Landmark Tower 1FLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:07121401730034
|Transaction Date:03/12/2007
PRN:A6897310
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$26 M
Saleable Area
1,962sq.ft.
Buy $13,250 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,548sq.ft.
Buy $10,204 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 03/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
323
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Wan Hoi Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Snooker Room, Ball Room